Matcher C2 7-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 33
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | E-1 | 08:00 | Alvik IK P04 - Sävast Aif | 6-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
10 | F-3 | 08:50 | Hedens IF - IFK Luleå 2 | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
21 | N-2 | 09:40 | HauPa - IFK Luleå F05 | 4-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
30 | F-2 | 10:30 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK P05 | 2-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
38 | M-3 | 11:20 | Sunderby SK F04 - Rutvik SK | 1-7 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
43 | D-2 | 12:10 | Vasa IFK Vit - Bodens BK | 3-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
49 | E-1 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Alvik IK P04 | 9-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
60 | M-3 | 13:50 | Ospa sininen - Gammelstads IF | 6-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
70 | L-2 | 14:40 | Sävast Aif röd - Gammelstads IF | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | N-2 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå F05 - Lira BK Gul | 6-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
88 | M-1 | 16:20 | Notvikens IK F04/05 - Sunderby SK | 0-6 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
95 | F-2 | 17:10 | Sunderby SK P05 - Öjeby IF | 5-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | N-1 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF | 8-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | F-2 | 08:00 | BAIK vit - Lira BK Gul | 2-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
125 | N-2 | 08:50 | HauPa - Lira BK Gul | 16-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
135 | D-3 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Gammelstads IF | 2-10 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
159 | N-2 | 10:30 | Öjeby IF - IFK Luleå F05 | 1-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
174 | M-1 | 11:20 | HauPa grön - Sävast AIF | 11-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
185 | E-2 | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 8-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
206 | M-3 | 13:00 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 7-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
219 | E-1 | 13:50 | Sunderby SK P04 - Lira BK Blå | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
235 | N-1 | 14:40 | Lira BK Blå - Sävast AIF | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
248 | N-1 | 15:30 | HauPa grön - Rutvik SK | 0-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
258 | M-3 | 16:20 | Luleå sportklubb - Rutvik SK | 2-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
264 | D-1 | 17:10 | Gammelstads IF grön - Luleå SK 2 | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
271 | M-1 | 18:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | D | 08:00 | Sävast Aif - IFK Luleå 1 | 6-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 8 | |
288 | F | 08:50 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK P05 | 3-5 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 6 | |
304 | M | 09:40 | Ospa sininen - Sunderby SK | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
347 | F | 12:10 | SIF P05 - Lira BK Gul | 3-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
377 | N | 13:50 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
388 | F | 14:40 | Sundom IF - SIF P05 | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
411 | F | 16:20 | BAIK vit - Sundom IF | 4-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |